FLASH SALE: Up to 90% off top brands. Shop >
menu"AptDeco Homepage"
Home / Locations

New Jersey used, new and vintage furniture

Shop new, vintage, and used furniture in New Jersey. Up to 70% off retail prices on gently used dressers, sofas, chairs and much more. Find used furniture in the New Jersey area from all of your favorite brands.
- Read less...
close icon
92
386
246
61
18
16
185
383
342

5
2
5
40
12
2
16
10
110
72
29
2
88
5
10
7
1
11
51
3
1
8
55
5
3
5
1
93
16
56
14
7
32
8
14
4
15
1
25
20
29
61
6
3
29
12
19
8
2
38
24
103
50
44
56
6
33
1
73
39
43
58
1
2
125

right arrow icon
1
1
1
1
13
4
1
1
5
1
10
2
1
3
1
25
1
2
5
3
3
1
1
6
1
3
3
1
1
2
1
1
2
14
1
2
6
1
1
1
1
2
17
2
3
1
5
1
3
1
17
3
1
1
2
3
1
1
3
1
3
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
4
3
2
24
2
1
1
6
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
8
2
1
2
2
341
10
1
1
1
1
3
1
21
3
2
1
1
38
3
2
11
2
9
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
8
1
1
5
1
1
3
1
9
1
2
12
2
2
380
434
1
1
42
26
2
1
1
1
1

5
2
6
7
2
2
197
6
36
3
2
69
6
5
115
3
9
279
9
2
12
1
2
3
5
28
7
11
851
28
11
3

3
131
54
34
565
59
36
2
27
100
99
222
11
145
11
3
29
22
20
136
18

64
1
1271
120
273

Quantity
Height (in.)
Width (in.)
Depth (in.)

446
1263

1729

1092
637

Sort
Recommended
Categorybracket right iconSubcategorybracket right iconBrandbracket right iconMaterialbracket right iconColorbracket right iconConditionbracket right iconPricebracket right iconQuantity/Dimensionsbracket right iconDealsbracket right icon
92
386
246
61
18
16
185
383
342

5
2
5
40
12
2
16
10
110
72
29
2
88
5
10
7
1
11
51
3
1
8
55
5
3
5
1
93
16
56
14
7
32
8
14
4
15
1
25
20
29
61
6
3
29
12
19
8
2
38
24
103
50
44
56
6
33
1
73
39
43
58
1
2
125

right arrow icon
1
1
1
1
13
4
1
1
5
1
10
2
1
3
1
25
1
2
5
3
3
1
1
6
1
3
3
1
1
2
1
1
2
14
1
2
6
1
1
1
1
2
17
2
3
1
5
1
3
1
17
3
1
1
2
3
1
1
3
1
3
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
4
3
2
24
2
1
1
6
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
8
2
1
2
2
341
10
1
1
1
1
3
1
21
3
2
1
1
38
3
2
11
2
9
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
8
1
1
5
1
1
3
1
9
1
2
12
2
2
380
434
1
1
42
26
2
1
1
1
1

5
2
6
7
2
2
197
6
36
3
2
69
6
5
115
3
9
279
9
2
12
1
2
3
5
28
7
11
851
28
11
3

3
131
54
34
565
59
36
2
27
100
99
222
11
145
11
3
29
22
20
136
18

64
1
1271
120
273

Quantity
Height (in.)
Width (in.)
Depth (in.)

446
1263

1729

1092
637

1729 results
Recommended
move carousel left icon
Used Minimalist Bar Stools  for sale on AptDeco
Used Minimalist Bar Stools  for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Minimalist Bar Stools
$150  •  Set of 3
Est retail: $250|40% off
move carousel left icon
Used Raymour & Flanigan Casana Rodea 9 Drawer Dresser for sale on AptDeco
Used Raymour & Flanigan Casana Rodea 9 Drawer Dresser for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Raymour & Flanigan Casana Rodea 9 Drawer Dresser
$360$400  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $2,000|82% off
move carousel left icon
Used Raymour & Flanigan Casana Rodea Wood Nightstands for sale on AptDeco
Used Raymour & Flanigan Casana Rodea Wood Nightstands for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Raymour & Flanigan Casana Rodea Wood Nightstands
$300  •  Set of 2
Est retail: $1,400|79% off
Ready to start selling?

Ready to start selling?

LEARN MORE
move carousel left icon
Used Laurent 96" Sofa, Twill, Midnight, Cool Walnut for sale on AptDeco
Used Laurent 96" Sofa, Twill, Midnight, Cool Walnut for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Laurent 96" Sofa, Twill, Midnight, Cool Walnut
$700$900  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $1,399|50% off
move carousel left icon
Used Schonbek Heirloom Bronze Bordeaux Chandelier for sale on AptDeco
Used Schonbek Heirloom Bronze Bordeaux Chandelier for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Schonbek Heirloom Bronze Bordeaux Chandelier
$4,500$5,000  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $6,125|27% off
move carousel left icon
Used Ashley Furniture Red Leather 3+ Seater Sofa for sale on AptDeco
Used Ashley Furniture Red Leather 3+ Seater Sofa for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Ashley Furniture Red Leather 3+ Seater Sofa
$200$300  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $700|71% off
move carousel left icon
Used Sofa Set  for sale on AptDeco
Used Sofa Set  for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Sofa Set
$200$300  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $700|71% off
move carousel left icon
Used White Wood Media Storage for sale on AptDeco
Used White Wood Media Storage for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
White Wood Media Storage
$317$396  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $1,300|76% off
move carousel left icon
Used Pair of MCM High-Back Cane Dining Chairs for sale on AptDeco
Used Pair of MCM High-Back Cane Dining Chairs for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
move carousel left icon
Used Vintage Rattan Swivel Rocker with Floral Cushions for sale on AptDeco
Used Vintage Rattan Swivel Rocker with Floral Cushions for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
move carousel left icon
Used Stanley Wood Hutch with Lights for sale on AptDeco
Used Stanley Wood Hutch with Lights for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Stanley Wood Hutch with Lights
$680  •  Qty: 1
move carousel left icon
Used Bernhardt Light Gray 2 Piece Sectional for sale on AptDeco
Used Bernhardt Light Gray 2 Piece Sectional for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Bernhardt Light Gray 2 Piece Sectional
$2,800$3,500  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $6,900|59% off
move carousel left icon
Used Light Gray Boucle Dining / Bar Chairs for sale on AptDeco
Used Light Gray Boucle Dining / Bar Chairs for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Light Gray Boucle Dining / Bar Chairs
$149  •  Set of 3
Est retail: $375|60% off
move carousel left icon
Used Crate & Barrel Lounge Natural Fabric 2 Piece Sectional for sale on AptDeco
Used Crate & Barrel Lounge Natural Fabric 2 Piece Sectional for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Crate & Barrel Lounge Natural Fabric 2 Piece Sectional
$2,700$3,000  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $4,500|40% off
move carousel left icon
Used Modway Lippa Modern Dining Table  for sale on AptDeco
Used Modway Lippa Modern Dining Table  for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Modway Lippa Modern Dining Table
$375  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $1,250|70% off
move carousel left icon
Used Room Chandelier  for sale on AptDeco
Used Room Chandelier  for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Room Chandelier
$300  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $1,000|70% off
move carousel left icon
Used Vintage/Antique Light Brown 3+ Seater So for sale on AptDeco
Used Vintage/Antique Light Brown 3+ Seater So for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Vintage/Antique Light Brown 3+ Seater So
$1,000  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $2,500|60% off
move carousel left icon
Used Brown Sofa  for sale on AptDeco
Used Brown Sofa  for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Brown Sofa
$104  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $500|79% off
move carousel left icon
Used Dark Gray Loveseat for sale on AptDeco
Used Dark Gray Loveseat for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Dark Gray Loveseat
$101  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $249|59% off
move carousel left icon
Used Vintage/Antique Wall Art for sale on AptDeco
Used Vintage/Antique Wall Art for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Vintage/Antique Wall Art
$43$50  •  Qty: 1

Here's how fast items sell on AptDeco

Learn More
move carousel left icon
Used Lancaster Legacy Collection Hand Crafted Dresser for sale on AptDeco
Used Lancaster Legacy Collection Hand Crafted Dresser for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Lancaster Legacy Collection Hand Crafted Dresser
$999$1,399  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $6,000|83% off
move carousel left icon
Used Glass Side Tables for sale on AptDeco
Used Glass Side Tables for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Glass Side Tables
$120  •  Set of 2
Est retail: $299|60% off
move carousel left icon
Used 12 Piece Wood Dining Chair Set  for sale on AptDeco
Used 12 Piece Wood Dining Chair Set  for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
12 Piece Wood Dining Chair Set
$500$700  •  Set of 12
Est retail: $3,000|83% off
move carousel left icon
Used Dark Brown Wood Dining Table for sale on AptDeco
Used Dark Brown Wood Dining Table for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Dark Brown Wood Dining Table
$500$600  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $1,500|67% off
move carousel left icon
Used Pottery Barn Chairs for sale on AptDeco
Used Pottery Barn Chairs for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Pottery Barn Chairs
$250  •  Qty: 6
move carousel left icon
Used Mitchell Gold + Bob Williams Haywood 2 Piece Sectional for sale on AptDeco
Used Mitchell Gold + Bob Williams Haywood 2 Piece Sectional for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Mitchell Gold + Bob Williams Haywood 2 Piece Sectional
$2,000$3,000  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $17,280|88% off
move carousel left icon
Used Kane White Wood Twin Loft Bed  for sale on AptDeco
Used Kane White Wood Twin Loft Bed  for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Kane White Wood Twin Loft Bed
$120  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $400|70% off
move carousel left icon
Used Hooker Furniture Buffet With Detachable Hutch for sale on AptDeco
Used Hooker Furniture Buffet With Detachable Hutch for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
move carousel left icon
Used Hooker Furniture Dining Table With Six Chairs for sale on AptDeco
Used Hooker Furniture Dining Table With Six Chairs for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
move carousel left icon
Used Roche Bobois Digital Blue Leather Armchair for sale on AptDeco
Used Roche Bobois Digital Blue Leather Armchair for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Roche Bobois Digital Blue Leather Armchair
$2,001  •  Qty: 2
Est retail: $6,237|68% off
move carousel left icon
Used Copper Mirror Abstract for sale on AptDeco
Used Copper Mirror Abstract for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Copper Mirror Abstract
$383$450  •  Qty: 2
Est retail: $600|36% off
move carousel left icon
Used Excelsior Sycamore Wood and Fabric Italian Chairs  for sale on AptDeco
Used Excelsior Sycamore Wood and Fabric Italian Chairs  for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Excelsior Sycamore Wood and Fabric Italian Chairs
$75  •  Qty: 7
Est retail: $250|70% off
move carousel left icon
Used Vintage/Antique Wall Art for sale on AptDeco
Used Vintage/Antique Wall Art for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Vintage/Antique Wall Art
$203  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $400|49% off
move carousel left icon
Used Vintage/Deco Silver Glass Side Table for sale on AptDeco
Used Vintage/Deco Silver Glass Side Table for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Vintage/Deco Silver Glass Side Table
$75  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $400|81% off
move carousel left icon
Used Article Black Wood Media Storage for sale on AptDeco
Used Article Black Wood Media Storage for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Article Black Wood Media Storage
$539$599  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $999|46% off
move carousel left icon
Used Rod Bearcloud Berry Painting As Above As Below  for sale on AptDeco
Used Rod Bearcloud Berry Painting As Above As Below  for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
move carousel left icon
Used Vintage Nichols & Stone Windsor Side Chairs, Pair for sale on AptDeco
Used Vintage Nichols & Stone Windsor Side Chairs, Pair for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
move carousel left icon
Used Raymour & Flanigan Meggett Natural Fabric Sleeper Sofa for sale on AptDeco
Used Raymour & Flanigan Meggett Natural Fabric Sleeper Sofa for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Raymour & Flanigan Meggett Natural Fabric Sleeper Sofa
$750  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $1,078|30% off
Ready to start selling?

Ready to start selling?

Sell now
move carousel left icon
Used Grange Dark Brown Wood armoire for sale on AptDeco
Used Grange Dark Brown Wood armoire for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Grange Dark Brown Wood armoire
$350$400  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $3,000|88% off
move carousel left icon
Used Pier 1 Imports Mirror for sale on AptDeco
Used Pier 1 Imports Mirror for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Pier 1 Imports Mirror
$99  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $350|72% off
move carousel left icon
Used Wool Rug Hand Knotted  for sale on AptDeco
Used Wool Rug Hand Knotted  for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Wool Rug Hand Knotted
$200$270  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $599|67% off
move carousel left icon
Used World Market Sectional With Storage  for sale on AptDeco
Used World Market Sectional With Storage  for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
World Market Sectional With Storage
$400$500  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $999|60% off
move carousel left icon
Used Contemporary Wall Art for sale on AptDeco
Used Contemporary Wall Art for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Contemporary Wall Art
$29  •  Qty: 1
move carousel left icon
Used Cordaroy Queen+King (2 pieces) Gray Bean Chair/Bed for sale on AptDeco
Used Cordaroy Queen+King (2 pieces) Gray Bean Chair/Bed for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Cordaroy Queen+King (2 pieces) Gray Bean Chair/Bed
$698  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $800|13% off
move carousel left icon
Used Baja French Dresser for sale on AptDeco
Used Baja French Dresser for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Baja French Dresser
$445  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $800|44% off
move carousel left icon
Used Vintage/Antique Finds White Wood Armoire for sale on AptDeco
Used Vintage/Antique Finds White Wood Armoire for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Vintage/Antique Finds White Wood Armoire
$445  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $800|44% off
move carousel left icon
Used Vintage/Antique Finds White Wood Nightstand for sale on AptDeco
Used Vintage/Antique Finds White Wood Nightstand for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Vintage/Antique Finds White Wood Nightstand
$145  •  Qty: 50
Est retail: $200|27% off
move carousel left icon
Used Carved Renaissance Revival 72” Dining Table for sale on AptDeco
Used Carved Renaissance Revival 72” Dining Table for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
move carousel left icon
Used Vintage 1960s Child’s Table and Two Chairs for sale on AptDeco
Used Vintage 1960s Child’s Table and Two Chairs for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
move carousel left icon
Used French Provincial Tall Square Side Table for sale on AptDeco
Used French Provincial Tall Square Side Table for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
move carousel left icon
Used Harvey Probber Nightstand & End Table- Signed for sale on AptDeco
Used Harvey Probber Nightstand & End Table- Signed for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Harvey Probber Nightstand & End Table- Signed
$1,850$2,100  •  Set of 2
move carousel left icon
Used 20th Century Figurative Oil Painting for sale on AptDeco
Used 20th Century Figurative Oil Painting for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
20th Century Figurative Oil Painting
$255$284  •  Qty: 1
move carousel left icon
Used Castlery Dark Brown Wood Media Storage for sale on AptDeco
Used Castlery Dark Brown Wood Media Storage for sale on AptDeco
move carousel right icon
Castlery Dark Brown Wood Media Storage
$900  •  Qty: 1
Est retail: $1,499|40% off
footer chair graphic

Take $10 off your first purchase

Sign up for the latest updates, products and offers